XFP 10GBASE-SR 30m Transceiver, Cisco Systems compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-SR-CSC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

OEM Part Number

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Fiber Type

MMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

30m

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty