SFP+ Dual Fiber 10km 6GSFP+C-LR

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 6GSFP+C-LR Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

6G CPRI

Fiber Type

SMF

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

-40 to 85

Warranty