SFP+ Dual Fiber .033 (OM1).082 (OM2).300 (OM3)km 10GSFP+E-SR

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GSFP+E-SR Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Fiber Type

MMF

Rated Distance

33m (OM1) / 82m (OM2) / 300m (OM3) / 400m (OM4)

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty