SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km Transceiver, Cisco Systems compatible SFP-10G-LR-X=

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-LR-CSC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

OEM Part Number

SFP-10G-LR-X=

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty