SFP 1000Base-ZX 80km Transceiver, Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GESFP-ZX-ATC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Allied Telesis

OEM Part Number

AT-SPZX80

Fiber Type

SMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet/1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty