SFP 1000Base-ZX 80km Transceiver, Nokia/ALU compatible 3HE00029AA

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GESFP-ZX-ALU Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Nokia/ALU

OEM Part Number

3HE00029AA

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet/1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty