100G QSFP28 Single-Rate 100GBase-LR4 10km SMF LC/UPC connector

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 100GQSFP28E-LR4 Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

100G Ethernet

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

L0: 1294.53-1296.59; L1: 1299.02-1301.09; L2: 1303.54-1305.63; L3: 1308.09-1310.19

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty