100G CFP2 0.1 (OM3)0.15 (OM4)km 100GCFP2M-SR10

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 100GCFP2M-SR10 Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

100G Ethernet

Rated Distance

100m (OM3) / 150m (OM4)

Wavelength

850nm (10×11.2Gb/s)

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty