XFP Dual Fiber 0.03km 10GXFP030-H

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GXFP030-H Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

33m (OM1) / 82m (OM2) / 300m (OM3) / 400m (OM4)

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

-40 to 85

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty