XFP 1550 10GBASE-ZR 80km Transceiver, multi-rate, Huawei compatible XFP-SX-LH80-SM1550

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-ZR-HWI Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Huawei

OEM Part Number

XFP-SX-LH80-SM1550

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty