XFP 1310 10GBASE-LR 10km Transceiver, multi-rate, Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPLR

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-LR-ATC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Allied Telesis

OEM Part Number

AT-XPLR

Fiber Type

SMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty