XFP 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1xx0nm 80km Transceiver, multi-rate, Cisco Systems compatible CWDM-XFP-xxxx

Product Overview

XFP 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1xx0nm 80km, multi-rate, Cisco Systems compatible
Champion ONE SKU:
10GX-Cxx-80-CSC

Technical Specifications

We provide our customers with carrier-grade products that offer cost-savings and cross-platform functionality. Our products are backed by an exceptional warranty and consistently superior support that exceeds our customers’ expectations.

Technical Specifications
C1 Part Number
10GX-Cxx-80-CSC
Form Factor
XFP CWDM
Data Rate/Protocol
10G Multi-Protocol
Wavelength
1470nm - 1610nm (20nm spacing)
Temperature Range
0 to 70
Compatible OEM Brand
Cisco
OEM Part Number
CWDM-XFP-xxxx

Request a Quote

XFP 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1xx0nm 80km Transceiver, multi-rate, Cisco Systems compatible CWDM-XFP-xxxx