XFP 10GBASE-SR 30m Transceiver, Nokia/ALU compatible 3HE00566AA

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-SR-ALU Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Nokia/ALU

OEM Part Number

3HE00566AA

Form Factor

Fiber Type

MMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

30m

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty