XFP 10GBASE-LR 10km Transceiver, multi-rate, Cisco Systems compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-LR-CSC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

OEM Part Number

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty