XFP 10GBASE-LR 10km Transceiver, multi-rate, Calix compatible 100-01509

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GEXFP-LR-CLX Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Calix

OEM Part Number

100-01509

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty