SFP SF 1000Base-BX-U 1310nm 20km Transceiver, HP compatible J9143B

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GESFP-B31-20-HP Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

HP

OEM Part Number

J9143B

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet/1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

20km

Wavelength

1310 Tx/1490 Rx

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty