SFP+ Dual Fiber 10km 10GSFP+M-LR

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GSFP+M-LR Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Multi-Protocol

Fiber Type

SMF

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty