SFP CWDM 80km CWDM-OC12-SFP-xx-LR2-H

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: CWDM-OC12-SFP-xx-LR2-H Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

Lower Multi-Rate

Fiber Type

SMF

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1470nm – 1610nm (20nm spacing)

Temperature Range

-40 to 85

Warranty