SFP CWDM 40km CWDM-OC12-SFP-xx-LR1

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: CWDM-OC12-SFP-47-LR1 Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

Lower Multi-Rate

Rated Distance

40km

Wavelength

1470nm – 1610nm (20nm spacing)

Temperature Range

-5 to 75

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty