SFP CWDM 1000BASE-ZX 80km Transceiver, multi-rate, Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/CWDM

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GES-C47-80-ATC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Allied Telesis

OEM Part Number

AT-SPZX80/CWDM

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1470nm – 1610nm (20nm spacing)

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty