SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1xx0nm 70km Transceiver, Cisco Systems compatible CWDM-SFP 10G-xxxx

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GS-C47-70-HP Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

OEM Part Number

CWDM-SFP 10G-xxxx

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet/10G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

70km

Wavelength

1470nm – 1610nm (20nm spacing)

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty