SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1470nm 70km, HP compatible

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GS-C47-70-HP Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet/10G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

70km

Wavelength

1470nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty