SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 0.03km Transceiver, Avaya compatible AA1403015-E6

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-SR-AVC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Avaya

OEM Part Number

AA1403015-E6

Form Factor

Fiber Type

MMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

30m

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty