SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 220m Transceiver, Cisco Systems compatible SFP-10G-LRM=

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-LRM-CSC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Cisco

OEM Part Number

SFP-10G-LRM=

Fiber Type

SMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

220m

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty