SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 0.2km Transceiver, Avaya compatible AA1403017-E6

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-LRM-AVC Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Avaya

OEM Part Number

AA1403017-E6

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

220m

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty