SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km Transceiver, Netgear compatible AXM762

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-LR-NTG Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Netgear

OEM Part Number

AXM762

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty