SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km I-temp, Calix compatible 100-01512

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-LRI-CLX Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Calix

OEM Part Number

100-01512

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty