SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 40km I-temp, Calix compatible 100-01510

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 10GESFPP-ERI-CLX Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Calix

OEM Part Number

100-01510

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Ethernet

Rated Distance

40km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

-40 to 85

Warranty