SFP 1000BASE-ZX CWDM 1xx0nm 80km Transceiver, multi-rate, Nokia/ALU compatible SFP CWDM

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GES-C47-80-ALU Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Nokia/ALU

OEM Part Number

SFP CWDM

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1470nm – 1610nm (20nm spacing)

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty