SFP 1000Base-ZX 80km Transceiver, Calix compatible 100-01664

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GESFP-ZX-CLX Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Calix

OEM Part Number

100-01664

Form Factor

Fiber Type

SMF

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet/1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

80km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty