SFP 1000Base-EZX 120km Transceiver, HP compatible JD103A

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: GESFP-VX-HP Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

HP

OEM Part Number

JD103A

Fiber Type

SMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

1G Ethernet/1G Fibre Channel

Rated Distance

120km

Wavelength

1550nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty