QSFP28 100GBase 500m JNP-QSFP-100G-DR Transceiver, Juniper Compatible

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: JNP-QSFP-100G-DR-C1 Category:

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Juniper

OEM Part Number

JNP-QSFP-100G-DR

Fiber Type

SMF

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

100G Ethernet

Rated Distance

500m

Warranty