400G OSFP CWDM4, 2km

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 400GOSFPE-CW4 Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

400G Ethernet

Fiber Type

SMF

Rated Distance

2km

Wavelength

L0: 1264.5-1277.5 / L1: 1284.5-1297.5 / L2: 1304.5-1317.5 / L3: 1324.5-1337.5

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

400G (2x200G) OSFP CWDM4, 2×4 CWDM optical lanes (26.5625Gbaud/lane), 2km, SMF, C-Temp