25GBase-SR SFP28, 70m/100m, MMF LC/UPC connector

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 25GSFP28E-SR Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

25G Ethernet

Rated Distance

70m (OM3) / 100m (OM4)

Wavelength

850nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty