10G XGS-PON XFP OLT N1 Transceiver, 20km, I-temp, SC connector

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: XGSPONOLTXFPN1-H Categories: ,

Additional information

Compatible OEM Brand

Universally Compatible

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

10G Symmetrical XGS-PON (9.95Gbps / 9.95Gbps)

Fiber Type

SMF

Rated Distance

20km

Wavelength

1577Tx/1270Rx

Temperature Range

-40 to 85

Warranty

10G XGS-PON OLT XFP N1 Transceiver, I-temp, SC connector