10G XGS-PON SFP+ OLT N1 Transceiver, 20km, SC connector

Product Overview

10G XGS-PON OLT SFP+ N1 Transceiver, C-temp, SC connector
Champion ONE SKU:
XGSPONOLTSFP+N1

Technical Specifications

We provide our customers with carrier-grade products that offer cost-savings and cross-platform functionality. Our products are backed by an exceptional warranty and consistently superior support that exceeds our customers’ expectations.

Technical Specifications
C1 Part Number
XGSPONOLTSFP+N1
Form Factor
SFP+ XGS-PON
Data Rate/Protocol
10G Symmetrical XGS-PON (9.95Gbps / 9.95Gbps)
Wavelength
11577Tx/1270Rx
Temperature Range
0 to 70
Warranty
5-year limited warranty

Request a Quote

10G XGS-PON SFP+ OLT N1 Transceiver, 20km, SC connector