100G CFP4 0.07 (OM3)0.1 (OM4)km 100GCFP4M-SR4

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 100GCFP4M-SR4 Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

100G Ethernet

Rated Distance

70m (OM3) / 100m (OM4)

Wavelength

850nm (4x28Gb/s)

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty