Multi-Rate 100GBase-ER4/OTU4 CFP2 40km SMF, LC/UPC connector

Technical Specifications

C1 SKU: 100GCFP2M-ER4 Categories: ,

Additional information

Form Factor

Data Rate/Protocol

100G Ethernet

Rated Distance

40km

Wavelength

L0: 1294.53-1296.59nm / L1: 1299.02-1301.09nm

Temperature Range

0 to 70

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty